Home Chiba Jets vs Sunrockers Shibuya

Chiba Jets vs Sunrockers Shibuya

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2019 4:05 pm B.League (Div 1) 2019-20

Court

Aoyama Gakuin University Gymnasium

Results

Team1234OTT
Jets23201522080
Sunrockers19213018088

Jets

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Josh DuncanPF162002450.03475.03475.0043
2Yuki TogashiPG1981041136.42450.05683.3054
3Michael ParkerPF133206966.70001333.3370
4Koh FlippinPG41002450.0000000011
5Shigehiro TaguchiSG0110010.0020.0000111
7Kevin HareyamaSF0010010.0020.0000020
8Hiromasa OmiyaPF0000000000000000
11Fumio NishimuraPG500011100.01425.0000000
15Yoshiaki FujinagaPG0310010.0000000000
21Gavin EdwardsPF2320271070.033100.0000331
31Shuta HaraSG0000000000000000
34Ryumo OnoSF0100020.0030.0000120
 Total 802162224450.092240.991369.282510

Sunrockers

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Kohei SekinoSG111001250.02450.033100.0100
2Sebastian SaizC2021491181.800022100.0792
3Samba FayeC0000000000000000
9Leo VendramePG153201616.73650.04666.7023
14Yusei SugiuraSF90000003742.9000001
16Ryunosuke WatanabePG0300010.0000000010
23Daisuke NoguchiPF51011250.011100.0000000
27Kosuke IshiiPG2210020.0020.022100.0100
32Morihisa YamauchiPG0200000030.0000010
34Ryan KellyPF2144271070.0040.07887.5270
73Shuto TawatariSG541011100.01250.0000032
 Total 882297203557.1102934.5182185.711238

Assistant Coach: Kyle Bailey
Head Coach: Tsutomu Isa

PTS
80
88
AST
21
22
STL
6
9
BLK
2
7
FGM
22
20
FGA
44
35
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
10
3PA
22
29
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
18
FTA
13
21
FT%
0
0
OFF
8
11
DEF
25
23
TO
10
8

Tip Off Tip Off Full Time
X