Home Chiba Jets vs Sunrockers Shibuya

Chiba Jets vs Sunrockers Shibuya

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2019 1:05 pm B.League (Div 1) 2019-20

Court

Aoyama Gakuin University Gymnasium

Results

Team1234OTT
Jets21151527078
Sunrockers23152322083

Jets

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2Yuki TogashiPG167006785.7040.04666.7032
3Michael ParkerPF61001250.0020.04666.7313
4Koh FlippinPG1022010.0010.01250.0101
5Shigehiro TaguchiSG70101250.011100.022100.0101
7Kevin HareyamaSF0110000010.0000110
10Nick MayoPF2422181266.72366.722100.0131
11Fumio NishimuraPG0100000000000002
15Yoshiaki FujinagaPG0000000000000001
21Gavin EdwardsPF205236875.0010.081650.0323
31Shuta HaraSG0000010.0000000000
34Ryumo OnoSF4230010.01333.311100.0020
 Total 7819116223464.741625.0223562.9101214

Sunrockers

# Player Position PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Kohei SekinoSG1221011100.02450.04757.1111
2Sebastian SaizC1100051435.700011100.0873
3Samba FayeC0000010.0000000020
9Leo VendramePG135201616.73742.922100.0014
10Charles JacksonC61212540.000022100.0521
14Yusei SugiuraSF300000011100.0000001
16Ryunosuke WatanabePG250011100.0000000221
23Daisuke NoguchiPF501011100.01250.0000002
27Kosuke IshiiPG131103475.02540.011100.0022
32Morihisa YamauchiPG82004666.7010.0000001
73Shuto TawatariSG103102450.02540.0000301
 Total 831981204346.5112544.0101376.9191717

Assistant Coach: Kyle Bailey
Head Coach: Tsutomu Isa

PTS
78
83
AST
19
19
STL
11
8
BLK
6
1
FGM
22
20
FGA
34
43
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
11
3PA
16
25
3P%
0
0
FTM
22
10
FTA
35
13
FT%
0
0
OFF
10
19
DEF
12
17
TO
14
17

Tip Off Tip Off Full Time
X